Operational report

Table of the inbound vessels to the seaports of Ukraine within the framework of the Grain Initiative

Sea port Odesa

No.Vessel NameAvailability of an application for the inclusion of a vessel into the caravan formation planAvailability of confirmation of the vessel by the terminalAvailability of confirmation of the vessel by the appropriate BranchAvailability of an application for submitting a vessel to the UCC (plan)Availability of authantication of the vessel by UCC (confirmation of plan)Scheduled date of InspectionDate of arrival into the southern waiting areaDate of entrance to the corridorDate of arrival into the disbanding area of the caravanNo. of BerthInformation about Berth occupancy
1MAGNOLIA+37
2SARA+++++21.09.202222.09.202223.09.202223.09.202235
3BRIZA+++++22.09.202223.09.202224.09.202224.09.202247
4ARGYROULA GS+3|4
5T-MED-26/1
6BESIKTAS ICELAND+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.202237
7A LINE-45
8STELLINA+3/4
9KLC ERCIYES+22
10SAKAR+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.202223
11NEW LIBERTY-13/1
12NORD VIND+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.202242
13LUCKY TRADER+++++21.09.202222.09.202223.09.202223.09.202245
14QUEEN LILA+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.202235
15SAM+++++22.09.202223.09.202224.09.202224.09.202214
16PEACE M+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.20224/1
17MINLAND+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.202237
18ALI A-8
19FPMC B 201+++++22.09.202223.09.202224.09.202224.09.202225
20USICHEN-++++21.09.202222.09.202223.09.202223.09.20225
21MICHALIS+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.202243
22RIZABEY-23
23SANN TRO+3/1
24GREAT ARSENAL+35
25LUCKY-45
26CKR ZEYNEP-21-1

Sea port Chornomorsk

No.Vessel NameAvailability of an application for the inclusion of a vessel into the caravan formation planAvailability of confirmation of the vessel by the terminalAvailability of confirmation of the vessel by the appropriate BranchAvailability of an application for submitting a vessel to the UCC (plan)Availability of authantication of the vessel by UCC (confirmation of plan)Scheduled date of InspectionDate of arrival into the southern waiting areaDate of entrance to the corridorDate of arrival into the disbanding area of the caravanNo. of BerthInformation about Berth occupancy
1ADIL IBRAHIMLI+10
2Falcon S-11
3FREZYA S+++++21.09.202222.09.202223.09.202223.09.20223-4
4RIZABEY+11-1
5MUHAMMET GUMUSTAS 5+6
6MOHAMAD Y-12
7MAGNUM FORTUNE+++++21.09.202222.09.202223.09.202223.09.202216
8PATRONUS+++++21.09.202222.09.202223.09.202223.09.202212
9Kapitan Shyriagin-7
10AK PIONEER-3/4
11HAZAR S-3/4
12BLUE ONE+++++22.09.202223.09.202224.09.202224.09.202216
13BLUE SHARK+++++19.09.202220.09.202221.09.202221.09.202218/1
14BC CALLISTO+++++22.09.202223.09.202224.09.202224.09.202216/1
15PEARL T+16/1
16WAEL K+++++22.09.202223.09.202224.09.202224.09.20227/1
17NIMET TORLAK+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.20223/4
18NAVIN KESTREL+++++21.09.202222.09.202223.09.202223.09.202221/1
19MERCURIUS+10
20NAZENIN+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.202211/1
21PRETTY LADY+11/1
22INCE EVRENYE-12-1
23SSI RELIANCE-15/1
24PS Dream+++++22.09.202223.09.202224.09.202224.09.202215 ІЗТ
25ARGO 1+++++21.09.202222.09.202223.09.202223.09.202221
26DAYTONA DYNAMIC+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.202216/1
27FORTUNE EXPRESS+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.202217/1
28LILA 2+++++22.09.202223.09.202224.09.202224.09.202216
29SERENITY IBTIHAJ-10
30LUGANO-10
31MELINA-10
32BLUE STAR+2 РП
33CHEM HERO+10
34SAFFET AGA+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.20222 РП
35ANASTASIA+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.20222
36SIMAS-2
37ALMIRANTE STORNI-1
38SPRING+++++22.09.202223.09.202224.09.202224.09.202218
39BLUE STAR-2РП
40BELLA JUDI-10
41SEA PEARL J-3/4
42SEA STAR+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.20221
43SSI RELIANCE-16
44DOGA K-12
45ORIS PRINCESS-7

Sea port Pivdennyi

No.Vessel NameAvailability of an application for the inclusion of a vessel into the caravan formation planAvailability of confirmation of the vessel by the terminalAvailability of confirmation of the vessel by the appropriate BranchAvailability of an application for submitting a vessel to the UCC (plan)Availability of authantication of the vessel by UCC (confirmation of plan)Scheduled date of InspectionDate of arrival into the southern waiting areaDate of entrance to the corridorDate of arrival into the disbanding area of the caravanNo. of BerthInformation about Berth occupancy
1ALMERAY+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.202217
2KARTERIA+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.202217
3AK HAMZA+17
4MEHMED BEY-++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.202219
5MRC LINA-21
6IASOS+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.202217
7LADY DIVINA+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.202220
8ELEANORA+++++21.09.202222.09.202223.09.202223.09.20222
9NAVIN FALCON-17
10ADAM A+++++20.09.202221.09.202222.09.202222.09.202225
11QUEEN SARA+6
12HASAN G+2
13CORNELIA M-16/17
14ARGONAUT-25
15NEW VICTORY+21/22
16AHMET CAN+9
17IRMGARD-16
18BUDAK DEVAL-22
19BC RAEDA-22
20CHRYSSA K+++++23.09.202224.09.202225.09.202225.09.202234
21AHMET CAN-9

Share Information